Tampereen Talvikisat, 12.01.2020

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N60 N50 N40 N18 NYL M60 M50 M18 M40 MYL

N8 : 1,5 km (V)

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.10Elviira SalonenPöytyän Urheilijat7:11,3+0,0
2.6Mette HäkkinenPunkalaitumen Kunto7:13,7+2,4
3.9Aino SiivonenPirkkalan Hiihtäjät8:00,2+48,9
4.7Alisa ÄyrämöKuoreveden Kärki8:50,3+1:39,0
5.8Siiri SaarinenKankaantaan Kisa9:31,0+2:19,7
6.11Anni KinnunenKankaantaan Kisa9:49,3+2:38,0
7.5Milja HäkliTeiskon Urheilijat10:00,4+2:49,1
8.4Mandi KahilaniemiOriveden Ponnistus10:30,2+3:18,9

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N60 N50 N40 N18 NYL M60 M50 M18 M40 MYL

M8 : 1,5 km (V)

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.22Topias KarjaluotoSki Jyväskylä5:54,5+0,0
2.18Vilho MennalaHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura6:33,0+38,5
3.16Anton NymanÖsterby Sportklubb7:28,0+1:33,5
4.17Reima LahtinenVihdin Viesti7:29,6+1:35,1
5.20Kaarle TiitsKangasalan Kisa7:53,0+1:58,5
6.14Juho Ala-HeikkiläAsikkalan Raikas8:13,4+2:18,9
7.15Urho HankaniemiYlöjärven Ryhti8:17,3+2:22,8
8.21Emil RuissaloOriveden Ponnistus8:20,5+2:26,0
9.19Aaretti LatonummiHollolan Urheilijat -468:54,5+3:00,0

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N60 N50 N40 N18 NYL M60 M50 M18 M40 MYL

N10 : 1,5 km (V)

Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.35Petra RautiainenValkeakosken Haka5:39,0+0,0
2.46Mette MiettinenEspoon Hiihtoseura5:50,6+11,6
3.49Hilla RuokostenpohjaSki Jyväskylä5:59,5+20,5
4.38Anni SiivonenPirkkalan Hiihtäjät6:16,2+37,2
5.32Anni KalilainenPieksämäen Veikot6:23,7+44,7
6.29Elina VaremäkiPerniön Urheilijat6:29,7+50,7
7.47Wilhelmiina RuohomäkiNakkilan Vire6:35,2+56,2
8.40Jenny ViitanenNoormarkun Nopsa6:35,5+56,5
9.28Maija HäkliTeiskon Urheilijat6:41,3+1:02,3
10.42Wilma AarnioPerniön Urheilijat6:43,5+1:04,5
11.26Ella RajalaLempäälän Kisa6:43,7+1:04,7
12.45Iiris HeleniusViialan Viri7:03,5+1:24,5
13.44Sanni KeskinenKangasalan Kisa7:05,3+1:26,3
14.36Lidia KarislahtiLempäälän Kisa7:07,7+1:28,7
15.50Saara TorroVantaan Hiihtoseura7:09,6+1:30,6
16.33Hilda RintamäkiKankaanpään Urheilijat7:10,7+1:31,7
17.43Kaisa KirvesKeravan Urheilijat7:13,6+1:34,6
18.37Ilona UtriainenRaision Kuula7:18,6+1:39,6
19.31Maria TiitsKangasalan Kisa7:19,8+1:40,8
20.34Julia SköldNakkilan Vire7:35,7+1:56,7
21.41Amanda LassigVantaan Hiihtoseura7:48,2+2:09,2
22.30Ida SaarelaVantaan Hiihtoseura7:51,3+2:12,3
23.39Martta UusipaikkaPöytyän Urheilijat8:08,5+2:29,5
24.27Senni KivistöVantaan Hiihtoseura8:15,3+2:36,3
25.48Hilla-Tuuli KorpelaHollolan Urheilijat -468:30,0+2:51,0

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N60 N50 N40 N18 NYL M60 M50 M18 M40 MYL

M10 : 1,5 km (V)

Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.65Kasper EkonojaSki Jyväskylä5:14,4+0,0
2.66Hermanni LatonummiHollolan Urheilijat -465:49,3+34,9
3.58Visa LampilaVammalan Seudun Voima5:50,4+36,0
4.64Niki SirénRaision Kuula5:54,8+40,4
5.69Väinö KoivuVammalan Seudun Voima6:02,1+47,7
6.70Urho HaverinenPakilan Veto6:02,4+48,0
7.68Juho SeppäläHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura6:06,4+52,0
8.82Saku RepoLempäälän Kisa6:09,5+55,1
9.85Lukas KarjaluotoSki Jyväskylä6:10,0+55,6
10.59Tuure KuljuPöytyän Urheilijat6:14,2+59,8
11.61Sisu LehtonenHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura6:16,0+1:01,6
12.62Sulo LahtinenVihdin Viesti6:17,0+1:02,6
13.74Ron NymanÖsterby Sportklubb6:18,7+1:04,3
14.57Joona MäkeläHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura6:19,9+1:05,5
15.63Okko KoskinenLempäälän Kisa6:25,2+1:10,8
16.73Aleksi KivistöLempäälän Kisa6:26,0+1:11,6
17.55Kevin NiittyviitaHollolan Urheilijat -466:28,6+1:14,2
18.83Oskari HankaniemiYlöjärven Ryhti6:34,8+1:20,4
19.80Eelis KoskinenHollolan Urheilijat -466:36,1+1:21,7
20.81Antti MäkeläHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura6:45,1+1:30,7
21.54Axel KoiranenLahden Hiihtoseura6:45,9+1:31,5
22.72Eikka KiljunenLahden Hiihtoseura6:48,9+1:34,5
23.76Antti TuomistoVammalan Seudun Voima6:49,0+1:34,6
24.75Eino LiuhaKangasalan Kisa6:53,4+1:39,0
25.77Matias JoutvuoHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura6:54,0+1:39,6
26.56Konsta KoskiKangasalan Kisa6:54,1+1:39,7
27.60Topi AlinSäkylän Urheilijat7:03,3+1:48,9
28.67Adrian DucanderPargas IF7:17,2+2:02,8
29.79Elias TiisanojaKeuruun Kisailijat7:20,7+2:06,3
30.71Rasmus SamposaloTampereen Pyrintö7:56,2+2:41,8
31.78Matias HolmaPöytyän Urheilijat8:10,2+2:55,8

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N60 N50 N40 N18 NYL M60 M50 M18 M40 MYL

N12 : 3,0 km (V)

Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.106Anni RohilaRasti-Lukko9:41,0+0,0
2.90Olivia PuranenSki Jyväskylä10:01,2+20,2
3.98Ebba MiettinenEspoon Hiihtoseura10:11,3+30,3
4.108Venla MennalaHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura10:18,7+37,7
5.96Minttu SaariÄhtärin Urheilijat10:30,4+49,4
6.95Theresia JohanssonPargas IF10:32,7+51,7
7.114Meri-Tuuli HaneEspoon Hiihtoseura10:53,3+1:12,3
8.121Siru SoininenEspoon Hiihtoseura11:01,3+1:20,3
9.110Venla LänsiluotoPakilan Veto11:20,2+1:39,2
10.91Lotta PesuPirkkalan Hiihtäjät11:20,9+1:39,9
11.113Anete-Liselle KirsipuuRR Skiclub11:21,9+1:40,9
12.94Alisa HeijastoHyvinkään Hiihtoseura11:23,4+1:42,4
13.105Emilia TulokasEspoon Hiihtoseura11:28,6+1:47,6
14.116Aino KoskinenLempäälän Kisa11:30,1+1:49,1
15.119Elma UusipaikkaPöytyän Urheilijat11:31,3+1:50,3
16.103Iida VironenHollolan Urheilijat -4611:34,0+1:53,0
17.99Alma PeltotaloHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura11:55,0+2:14,0
18.93Jenny SköldNakkilan Vire11:56,8+2:15,8
19.111Nia KytäjäValkeakosken Haka12:00,3+2:19,3
20.120Aino TonteriHyvinkään Hiihtoseura12:02,1+2:21,1
21.92Charlotte KnapeEspoon Hiihtoseura12:07,0+2:26,0
22.100Jatta HaltsonenPöytyän Urheilijat12:18,4+2:37,4
23.102Greta AarnioPerniön Urheilijat12:25,2+2:44,2
24.118Salla LehtonenHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura12:25,9+2:44,9
25.101Silva KuljuHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura12:32,8+2:51,8
26.109Isabelle MalmbergÖsterby Sportklubb12:33,3+2:52,3
27.97Usva TorroVantaan Hiihtoseura12:44,7+3:03,7
28.112Leona LönngrenVantaan Hiihtoseura14:24,5+4:43,5
29.117Lumi-Pihla KorpelaHollolan Urheilijat -4616:32,9+6:51,9

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N60 N50 N40 N18 NYL M60 M50 M18 M40 MYL

M12 : 3,0 km (V)

Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.141Joona SoininenEspoon Hiihtoseura9:42,8+0,0
2.150Amos KorinPargas IF9:45,0+2,2
3.155Eero SiivonenPirkkalan Hiihtäjät9:50,2+7,4
4.142Joonas KolehmainenLempäälän Kisa9:52,0+9,2
5.147Antti KirvesKeravan Urheilijat10:02,7+19,9
6.128Aatos HämäläinenPakilan Veto10:06,6+23,8
7.157Toivo KoivuVammalan Seudun Voima10:09,8+27,0
8.146Onni VuorinenPerniön Urheilijat10:17,8+35,0
9.154Sander WikblomIF Minken10:20,4+37,6
10.131Olli SeppäläHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura10:26,6+43,8
11.156Aapeli KarislahtiLempäälän Kisa10:32,4+49,6
12.148Eemil VeikkolaEspoon Hiihtoseura10:34,1+51,3
13.139Niklas LehtinenRasti-Lukko10:35,4+52,6
14.151Aaro HeleniusEspoon Hiihtoseura10:43,8+1:01,0
15.129Jonathan VirtaPargas IF10:43,9+1:01,1
16.158Evert IkonenEspoon Hiihtoseura10:50,2+1:07,4
17.144Ilmari SaariÄhtärin Urheilijat10:56,4+1:13,6
18.153Mikael KynkäänniemiPöytyän Urheilijat10:56,7+1:13,9
19.159Eemeli VaremäkiPerniön Urheilijat11:05,8+1:23,0
20.135Joona KivistöLempäälän Kisa11:06,0+1:23,2
21.126Eeli HaverinenYlöjärven Ryhti11:11,2+1:28,4
22.133Milo ÄyrämöSki Jyväskylä11:13,7+1:30,9
23.161Elis KöpsiRajamäen Kehitys11:27,1+1:44,3
24.132Tuomas SuopajärviKalannin Vankka11:32,1+1:49,3
25.152Jussi KalilainenPieksämäen Veikot11:32,9+1:50,1
26.127Jaakko JussilaHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat11:44,7+2:01,9
27.143Olavi TuomistoVammalan Seudun Voima11:53,1+2:10,3
28.145Henrik AhoniemiRajamäen Kehitys11:56,1+2:13,3
29.134Matias RuissaloOriveden Ponnistus12:00,4+2:17,6
30.149Eetu KinnunenKankaantaan Kisa12:02,7+2:19,9
31.125Matias KohtalaEspoon Hiihtoseura12:10,8+2:28,0
32.130Aapeli OilaEspoon Hiihtoseura12:21,7+2:38,9
33.137Toivo MikkolaViialan Viri12:47,2+3:04,4
34.138Veikka KuljuPöytyän Urheilijat12:51,7+3:08,9
35.136Eevert NurmelaLahden Hiihtoseura12:56,7+3:13,9
36.140Kevin HildénIF Sibbo-Vargarna13:20,3+3:37,5
37.162Hugo HindsbergEspoon Hiihtoseura13:32,8+3:50,0
38.160Samuli YlipelkonenVantaan Hiihtoseura13:37,2+3:54,4

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N60 N50 N40 N18 NYL M60 M50 M18 M40 MYL

N14 : 4,5 km (V)

Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.190Emilia HelmiNoormarkun Nopsa13:55,2+0,0
2.176Anna StenroosNakkilan Vire14:15,3+20,1
3.184Aino AarnioKangasalan Kisa14:38,2+43,0
4.175Ronja WesterlundPargas IF14:45,0+49,8
5.168Anni SaarinenKalannin Vankka14:58,8+1:03,6
6.183Iiris PousiLahden Hiihtoseura15:05,7+1:10,5
7.167Rebecca MalmbergÖsterby Sportklubb15:08,4+1:13,2
8.174Eveliina HakalaHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura15:12,5+1:17,3
9.189Maija VuoriNakkilan Vire15:20,3+1:25,1
10.169Rebecca NybergPargas IF15:29,3+1:34,1
11.172Viia VuorikoskiLahden Hiihtoseura15:33,8+1:38,6
12.181Meeri SummanenHyvinkään Hiihtoseura15:37,5+1:42,3
13.188Helmi HaavistoTampereen Pyrintö15:40,6+1:45,4
14.179Jill FribergÖsterby Sportklubb15:42,7+1:47,5
15.193Alina VirtanenEspoon Hiihtoseura15:47,2+1:52,0
16.170Ilona MäkeläTampereen Pyrintö15:47,5+1:52,3
16.173Karoliina OlliPöytyän Urheilijat15:47,5+1:52,3
18.191Hetaliina KarkiainenKeuruun Kisailijat15:53,9+1:58,7
19.166Christina RohiRR Skiclub15:56,5+2:01,3
20.178Essi LaapasAnjalan Liitto15:59,9+2:04,7
21.180Iida PalviainenLahden Hiihtoseura16:07,3+2:12,1
22.194Julia HaaranenHyvinkään Hiihtoseura16:11,6+2:16,4
23.165Salla NiemiHyvinkään Hiihtoseura16:22,5+2:27,3
24.182Therese ÄbbÖsterby Sportklubb16:45,3+2:50,1
25.186Rebecka BackholmPargas IF16:48,3+2:53,1
26.171Helmi KoskelaYlöjärven Ryhti16:52,0+2:56,8
27.185Miina PalonenYlöjärven Ryhti17:16,7+3:21,5
28.195Helmiina NurmelaLahden Hiihtoseura17:29,2+3:34,0
29.187Kerli KleitsmanRR Skiclub17:52,0+3:56,8
30.192Aada SuominenVantaan Hiihtoseura17:54,4+3:59,2

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N60 N50 N40 N18 NYL M60 M50 M18 M40 MYL

M14 : 4,5 km (V)

Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.209Justus VihinenEspoon Hiihtoseura12:52,8+0,0
2.226Joel SeppäläHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura13:09,5+16,7
3.207Melker WikblomIF Brahe13:24,6+31,8
4.224Anton KemppiEspoon Hiihtoseura13:44,6+51,8
5.222Noa LaxBorgå Akilles13:49,5+56,7
6.200Juho KoskinenHollolan Urheilijat -4613:51,4+58,6
7.223Touko SalmikiviRajamäen Kehitys14:11,4+1:18,6
8.204Elias RuokostenpohjaSki Jyväskylä14:19,2+1:26,4
9.217Joona KoskinenViialan Viri14:24,3+1:31,5
10.225Luukas LehtinenRasti-Lukko14:29,6+1:36,8
11.201Patrik RautiainenValkeakosken Haka14:39,0+1:46,2
12.218Benjamin VirtaPargas IF14:50,6+1:57,8
13.227Aatu YlipelkonenVantaan Hiihtoseura14:54,7+2:01,9
14.212Lauri KortejärviBorgå Akilles14:56,1+2:03,3
15.199Linus KorinPargas IF15:04,8+2:12,0
16.228Maanus UdamRR Skiclub15:12,8+2:20,0
17.220Lauri HuhtanenSki Jyväskylä15:26,5+2:33,7
18.230Oliver KaikkonenLempäälän Kisa15:27,6+2:34,8
19.208Kalle KuljuHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura15:34,7+2:41,9
20.214Frans RintamäkiKankaanpään Urheilijat15:39,5+2:46,7
21.213Aleks HominRR Skiclub15:41,8+2:49,0
22.205Verneri LehtinenLauttakylän Luja15:44,3+2:51,5
23.203Einar VickholmBorgå Akilles15:48,3+2:55,5
24.229Erik LillqvistYlöjärven Ryhti16:05,8+3:13,0
25.215Eino KärkimaaYlöjärven Ryhti16:22,1+3:29,3
26.219Väinö LänsiluotoPakilan Veto16:36,8+3:44,0
27.206Veli LampilaVammalan Seudun Voima16:51,7+3:58,9
28.216Jaakko AjoVantaan Hiihtoseura17:54,8+5:02,0
29.210Elias PalomäkiYlöjärven Ryhti18:00,4+5:07,6
30.221Veeti LiuhaVammalan Seudun Voima18:45,1+5:52,3

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N60 N50 N40 N18 NYL M60 M50 M18 M40 MYL

N16 : 6,0 km (V)

Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.252Lyydia RainioPakilan Veto18:08,8+0,0
2.243Venla HeinimaaKangasalan Kisa18:23,3+14,5
3.235Wilma LaxBorgå Akilles18:28,7+19,9
4.246Helmi KarkiainenKeuruun Kisailijat19:12,7+1:03,9
5.247Ada AarnioKangasalan Kisa19:14,9+1:06,1
6.236Getrin RaudseppRR Skiclub19:17,2+1:08,4
7.239Annu VirtanenEspoon Hiihtoseura19:19,6+1:10,8
8.248Emilia JohanssonPargas IF19:21,8+1:13,0
9.234Jenna YlönenPargas IF19:33,6+1:24,8
10.254Veera VäisänenLahden Hiihtoseura19:43,0+1:34,2
11.251Andréa NybergPargas IF19:45,2+1:36,4
12.245Riina AlarotuHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura19:55,2+1:46,4
13.240Minea MannerkiviLahden Hiihtoseura20:01,0+1:52,2
14.249Ilona LampilaVammalan Seudun Voima20:03,1+1:54,3
15.237Elisa PiriläKalannin Vankka20:03,3+1:54,5
16.250Aino UusipaikkaPöytyän Urheilijat20:17,1+2:08,3
17.253Aino SaarinenKalannin Vankka20:55,3+2:46,5
18.242Ida SuuronenBorgå Akilles21:08,1+2:59,3
19.244Noora LaineYlöjärven Ryhti21:09,4+3:00,6
20.241Annukka LinnainmaaValkeakosken Haka21:11,4+3:02,6
21.238Pauliina KoivuniemiVammalan Seudun Voima21:20,2+3:11,4

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N60 N50 N40 N18 NYL M60 M50 M18 M40 MYL

M16 : 6,0 km (V)

Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.260Mehis UdamRR Skiclub15:41,7+0,0
2.276Lauri SaarinenKalannin Vankka15:57,0+15,3
3.266Aukusti ArvolaPirkkalan Hiihtäjät17:07,2+1:25,5
4.269Eetu TakomoSkiteam 10517:18,0+1:36,3
5.274Elias Ala-HeikkiläAsikkalan Raikas17:56,9+2:15,2
6.273Robin FransmanIF Sibbo-Vargarna18:29,1+2:47,4
7.262Artur PahlmanPargas IF18:35,7+2:54,0
8.271Thomas SaarelaValkeakosken Haka18:39,5+2:57,8
9.264Sisu RannikkoPakilan Veto18:48,5+3:06,8
10.258Eetu KoskinenViialan Viri18:54,3+3:12,6
11.268Marius DucanderPargas IF18:54,6+3:12,9
12.261Robin HildénIF Sibbo-Vargarna18:54,8+3:13,1
13.272Christoffer IngmanEspoon Hiihtoseura19:32,2+3:50,5
14.259Taneli SalminenNoormarkun Nopsa19:42,2+4:00,5

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N60 N50 N40 N18 NYL M60 M50 M18 M40 MYL

N60 : 6,0 km (V)

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.280Eila JussilaSki Jyväskylä20:51,9+0,0

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N60 N50 N40 N18 NYL M60 M50 M18 M40 MYL

N50 : 6,0 km (V)

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.286Tytti PelkonenTampereen Yritys20:10,5+0,0
2.284Jaana KuittinenTampereen Yritys21:42,5+1:32,0
3.283Mirva PynnönenJoutsan Pommi22:23,4+2:12,9
4.285Pirjo LaurénEspoon Hiihtoseura23:53,2+3:42,7

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N60 N50 N40 N18 NYL M60 M50 M18 M40 MYL

N40 : 6,0 km (V)

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.294Anna-Liisa HäkkinenPunkalaitumen Kunto17:23,8+0,0
2.291Malin JohanssonPargas IF18:04,8+41,0
3.290Hanna-Mari SiivonenPirkkalan Hiihtäjät18:12,1+48,3
4.292Anne AlarotuHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura18:25,3+1:01,5

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N60 N50 N40 N18 NYL M60 M50 M18 M40 MYL

N18 : 6,0 km (V)

Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.300Wilma WesterlundPargas IF16:51,2+0,0
2.302Ilana OnnelaSkiteam 10517:35,6+44,4
3.311Siiri KejonenHollolan Urheilijat -4617:43,1+51,9
4.308Sonja HakalaHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura17:48,0+56,8
5.317Anni HeinonenEspoon Hiihtoseura18:02,4+1:11,2
6.303Ronja HaavistoTampereen Pyrintö18:03,5+1:12,3
7.304Anniina JokinenLahden Hiihtoseura18:22,9+1:31,7
8.313Aino VuorinenValkeakosken Haka18:32,6+1:41,4
9.319Henna ViitalaLahden Hiihtoseura18:39,2+1:48,0
10.312Silja LamminmäkiKangasalan Kisa18:44,6+1:53,4
11.307Aiki JalakasRR Skiclub18:45,8+1:54,6
12.318Siiri ToivanenVantaan Hiihtoseura19:05,1+2:13,9
13.314Emmi KiljunenLahden Hiihtoseura19:22,4+2:31,2
14.315Noora DaavitsainenKeravan Urheilijat19:30,5+2:39,3
15.298Anni GustafssonHollolan Urheilijat -4619:42,9+2:51,7
16.309Vilma PesuPirkkalan Hiihtäjät19:50,8+2:59,6
17.299Lisa-Sofie FabigNoormarkun Nopsa19:52,0+3:00,8
18.310Anni LaineYlöjärven Ryhti19:58,9+3:07,7
19.306Ada MäkinenNoormarkun Nopsa20:22,9+3:31,7
20.301Matleena PalonenYlöjärven Ryhti20:45,9+3:54,7
21.305Katja LinnainmaaValkeakosken Haka20:56,2+4:05,0

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N60 N50 N40 N18 NYL M60 M50 M18 M40 MYL

NYL : 6,0 km (V)

Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.336Sini AlusniemiIkaalisten Urheilijat15:19,0+0,0
2.331Maija HakalaHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura15:38,0+19,0
3.334Suvi KarjaluotoSki Jyväskylä16:37,4+1:18,4
4.339Saana LahdelmaMikkelin Hiihtäjät16:59,7+1:40,7
5.337Aira-Maarit MantsinenVantaan Hiihtoseura17:10,4+1:51,4
6.332Klaara LeponiemiViialan Viri17:12,1+1:53,1
7.330Amanda SaariTampereen Pyrintö17:46,1+2:27,1
8.338Elsa HeinikainenTampereen Pyrintö17:58,8+2:39,8
9.327Elisa PelttariVantaan Hiihtoseura18:20,7+3:01,7
10.329Janette MäkiKarinaisten Kunto18:25,1+3:06,1
11.325Essi LeikasHollolan Urheilijat -4618:32,5+3:13,5
12.323Ida TonteriHyvinkään Hiihtoseura18:38,8+3:19,8
13.326Sonja LahtinenValkeakosken Haka19:02,5+3:43,5
14.333Elisa ParkkinenPyhäjärven Pohti19:03,2+3:44,2
15.335Sofia ValastiBorgå Akilles19:21,6+4:02,6
16.324Milla AlikeskikyläPöytyän Urheilijat21:15,9+5:56,9

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N60 N50 N40 N18 NYL M60 M50 M18 M40 MYL

M60 : 6,0 km (V)

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.343Sakari MatikainenEspoon Tapiot17:04,0+0,0
2.349Leo UkkonenTampereen Pyrintö17:40,1+36,1
3.345Timo PullinenTampereen Maratonklubi17:45,9+41,9
4.350Tom RosenlundPargas IF17:58,1+54,1
5.346Pekka SiiskonenTampereen Pyrintö18:07,7+1:03,7
6.347Harri MäkeläVammalan Seudun Voima18:12,2+1:08,2
6.351Hannu LaineVammalan Seudun Voima18:12,2+1:08,2
8.344Antti OjalaTampereen Pyrintö18:32,1+1:28,1

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N60 N50 N40 N18 NYL M60 M50 M18 M40 MYL

M50 : 6,0 km (V)

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.357Arto HakalaLempäälän Kisa15:03,4+0,0
2.361Pasi LounasahoVantaan Hiihtoseura15:36,3+32,9
3.358Seppo VinkanharjuHyvinkään Hiihtäjät16:38,2+1:34,8
4.359Reijo NiemiVantaan Hiihtoseura17:00,2+1:56,8
5.360Kai SamelinHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura18:00,7+2:57,3
6.362Ari-Pekka LassilaHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura18:16,3+3:12,9
7.363Kari NiemiSkiteam 10519:01,3+3:57,9
8.356Ari NiittymäkiSkiteam 10519:50,5+4:47,1

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N60 N50 N40 N18 NYL M60 M50 M18 M40 MYL

M18 : 10,5 km (V)

Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.379Valtteri HeinimaaKangasalan Kisa26:41,1+0,0
2.380Oskari Yli-PenttiläEspoon Hiihtoseura27:05,2+24,1
3.367Tuukka KupiainenKankaantaan Kisa27:05,7+24,6
4.368Santeri KortejärviBorgå Akilles27:27,8+46,7
5.374Leevi VuorinenSkiteam 10527:55,4+1:14,3
6.373Turkka NieminenValkeakosken Haka28:01,9+1:20,8
7.381Roope LindroosSkiteam 10528:08,3+1:27,2
8.372Taavi NyströmHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura28:35,6+1:54,5
9.366Niklas EkströmSkiteam 10528:39,3+1:58,2
10.375Samuli JalonenLempäälän Kisa29:44,9+3:03,8
11.369Elias HannulaEspoon Hiihtoseura29:49,4+3:08,3
12.371Samuli KuusinenJämin Jänne29:52,3+3:11,2
13.370Rasmus AhoniemiVantaan Hiihtoseura30:02,6+3:21,5
14.376Daniel DavidssonTampereen Pyrintö30:16,0+3:34,9
15.383Benjamin SaarelaValkeakosken Haka30:35,4+3:54,3
16.377Onni KoskelaYlöjärven Ryhti31:02,5+4:21,4

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N60 N50 N40 N18 NYL M60 M50 M18 M40 MYL

M40 : 10,5 km (V)

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.395Jani KoiranenHollolan Urheilijat -4626:20,6+0,0
2.397Niklas WesterlundPargas IF26:47,6+27,0
3.393Heikki KarjaluotoSki Jyväskylä26:59,2+38,6
4.398Markus VälimäkiLempäälän Kisa27:16,9+56,3
5.389Jyri-Juhani HyvärinenSuonenjoen Vasama27:27,8+1:07,2
6.392Esa SeppäLempäälän Kisa27:29,6+1:09,0
7.399Marko LeppämäkiYlöjärven Urheilijat28:34,7+2:14,1
8.388Tero TahvanainenHollolan Urheilijat -4628:42,5+2:21,9
9.391Arvo LutsBorgå Akilles29:12,6+2:52,0
10.396Kai SamposaloKangasalan Kisa29:51,5+3:30,9
11.394Marko AlinSäkylän Urheilijat30:18,0+3:57,4
12.390Jani KöpsiNurmijärven Hiihtoseura31:05,7+4:45,1
13.387Ilkka NurminenKangasalan Kisa31:29,0+5:08,4

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N60 N50 N40 N18 NYL M60 M50 M18 M40 MYL

MYL : 10,5 km (V)

Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.419Waltteri VinkanharjuVantaan Hiihtoseura25:14,6+0,0
2.403Jussi SaloIlmajoen Kisailijat25:20,8+6,2
3.415Joona KoponenTampereen Yritys25:49,7+35,1
4.420Olli HaavistoTampereen Yritys26:21,3+1:06,7
5.410Jussi JussilaJämin Jänne26:30,1+1:15,5
6.405Vilho MoilanenVantaan Hiihtoseura26:58,8+1:44,2
7.413Eevert ToivonenPirkkalan Hiihtäjät27:20,1+2:05,5
8.418Jan-Eric PassellPargas IF27:27,8+2:13,2
9.423Kalle RytkönenVihdin Viesti28:18,3+3:03,7
10.428Henri KaukanenKuoreveden Kärki28:32,4+3:17,8
11.406Jeri KoponenTampereen Yritys28:32,8+3:18,2
12.429Jaska LiusKankaantaan Kisa28:39,8+3:25,2
13.404Akseli NuutinenLahden Hiihtoseura28:45,8+3:31,2
14.411Aleksi KoskelaSippolan Kunto28:49,4+3:34,8
15.427Roni HiiteläYlöjärven Ryhti29:12,9+3:58,3
16.424Eero JoukasPöytyän Urheilijat29:22,7+4:08,1
17.416Jyri KorhonenVantaan Hiihtoseura29:22,9+4:08,3
18.417Aki JärveläIso-Mustajärven Urheilijat29:34,0+4:19,4
19.414Topias TorvinenYlöjärven Ryhti29:37,8+4:23,2
20.426Patrik IngmanEspoon Hiihtoseura29:42,4+4:27,8
21.412Olli NiemiKangasalan Kisa29:49,1+4:34,5
22.421Onni-Kalle LahdelmaLahden Hiihtoseura30:48,1+5:33,5
23.408Ville MäkeläTampereen Pyrintö32:36,6+7:22,0
24.409Juuso RuohonenPöytyän Urheilijat32:39,1+7:24,5
25.407Lauri JoukasTeuvan Rivakka33:07,9+7:53,3
26.430Aleksei RomanovSF Vershina36:31,5+11:16,9