Tampereen Talvikisat/KristaCup -osakilpailu, 11.01.2020

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N50 N40 M60 M50 N18 NYL M18 M40 MYL

N8 : 1,5 km (P)

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.4Mette HäkkinenPunkalaitumen Kunto7:00,0+0,0
2.9Elviira SalonenPöytyän Urheilijat7:19,4+19,4
3.8Mailis IjäsKangasalan Kisa7:41,2+41,2
4.13Isla-Riina NorrbackaAsikkalan Raikas8:02,0+1:02,0
5.14Aino SiivonenPirkkalan Hiihtäjät8:03,0+1:03,0
6.6Erin HeleniusViialan Viri8:22,9+1:22,9
7.7Milja HäkliTeiskon Urheilijat8:28,2+1:28,2
8.12Anni KinnunenKankaantaan Kisa8:34,8+1:34,8
9.5Siiri SaarinenKankaantaan Kisa9:12,1+2:12,1
10.10Alina LuttinenViialan Viri9:33,5+2:33,5
11.11Mea VäisänenVantaan Hiihtoseura11:24,7+4:24,7

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N50 N40 M60 M50 N18 NYL M18 M40 MYL

M8 : 1,5 km (P)

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.18Topias KarjaluotoSki Jyväskylä6:03,8+0,0
2.24Vilho MennalaHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura7:22,8+1:19,0
3.20Joosep AlarotuTeiskon Urheilijat7:35,4+1:31,6
4.21Arttu YlilehtoLempäälän Kisa8:11,1+2:07,3
5.25Urho HankaniemiYlöjärven Ryhti9:02,2+2:58,4
6.19Aaretti LatonummiHollolan Urheilijat -469:19,4+3:15,6
7.22Juho VainikkalaPöytyän Urheilijat10:17,6+4:13,8
8.23Kasperi VuoskuVantaan Hiihtoseura12:08,5+6:04,7

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N50 N40 M60 M50 N18 NYL M18 M40 MYL

N10 : 3,0 km (P)

Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.53Hilla RuokostenpohjaSki Jyväskylä12:02,8
2.41Anni SiivonenPirkkalan Hiihtäjät12:23,6+20,8
3.51Petra RautiainenValkeakosken Haka12:45,3+42,5
4.44Aurora LehtonenUlvilan Ura12:56,4+53,6
5.38Maija HäkliTeiskon Urheilijat12:57,2+54,4
6.39Ella RajalaLempäälän Kisa13:04,0+1:01,2
7.47Milja AnttilaNakkilan Vire13:10,2+1:07,4
8.43Anni KalilainenPieksämäen Veikot13:10,4+1:07,6
9.45Elina VaremäkiPerniön Urheilijat13:19,6+1:16,8
10.36Wilma AarnioPerniön Urheilijat14:01,1+1:58,3
11.33Iira-Nella NorrbackaAsikkalan Raikas14:04,3+2:01,5
12.30Saara TorroVantaan Hiihtoseura14:19,9+2:17,1
13.37Iiris HeleniusViialan Viri14:21,9+2:19,1
14.35Amanda OnnelaOriveden Ponnistus14:28,5+2:25,7
15.31Roosa TehoOriveden Ponnistus14:30,4+2:27,6
16.29Linn MattssonPargas IF14:34,3+2:31,5
17.34Sanni KeskinenKangasalan Kisa14:35,7+2:32,9
18.52Emmi HämäläinenOriveden Ponnistus14:36,6+2:33,8
19.42Maria TiitsKangasalan Kisa14:40,8+2:38,0
20.50Martta UusipaikkaPöytyän Urheilijat15:26,2+3:23,4
21.40Hilda RintamäkiKankaanpään Urheilijat15:35,5+3:32,7
22.49Sini VallittuKangasalan Kisa15:36,5+3:33,7
23.48Elli LeppäOriveden Ponnistus15:47,7+3:44,9
24.32Julia SköldNakkilan Vire16:27,3+4:24,5
25.46Senni KivistöVantaan Hiihtoseura17:31,0+5:28,2

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N50 N40 M60 M50 N18 NYL M18 M40 MYL

M10 : 3,0 km (P)

Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.60Kasper EkonojaSki Jyväskylä10:39,1+0,0
2.57Martti KulmalaTampereen Pyrintö11:19,8+40,7
3.62Viljo LinnamaaKangasalan Kisa11:27,3+48,2
4.74Lukas KarjaluotoSki Jyväskylä11:43,8+1:04,7
5.66Väinö KoivuVammalan Seudun Voima12:05,4+1:26,3
6.72Juho SeppäläHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura12:06,0+1:26,9
7.76Hermanni LatonummiHollolan Urheilijat -4612:09,8+1:30,7
8.77Visa LampilaVammalan Seudun Voima12:12,9+1:33,8
9.65Niki SirénRaision Kuula12:15,3+1:36,2
10.68Sisu LehtonenHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura12:36,4+1:57,3
11.73Okko KoskinenLempäälän Kisa12:37,6+1:58,5
12.78Saku RepoLempäälän Kisa12:53,4+2:14,3
13.64Matias JoutvuoHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura12:56,3+2:17,2
14.67Aleksi KivistöLempäälän Kisa13:04,6+2:25,5
15.71Eino LiuhaKangasalan Kisa13:05,0+2:25,9
16.75Oskari HankaniemiYlöjärven Ryhti13:12,5+2:33,4
17.69Luka LaurilaLempäälän Kisa13:21,6+2:42,5
18.70Antti TuomistoVammalan Seudun Voima13:45,0+3:05,9
19.61Roope ItävuoLempäälän Kisa14:35,8+3:56,7
20.63Elias TiisanojaKeuruun Kisailijat15:04,4+4:25,3

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N50 N40 M60 M50 N18 NYL M18 M40 MYL

N12 : 4,5 km (P)

Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.89Anni RohilaRasti-Lukko14:36,6
2.104Venla MennalaHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura16:05,9+1:29,3
3.96Tilta-Maria LiuksialaYlöjärven Ryhti16:23,9+1:47,3
4.95Aada YlilehtoLempäälän Kisa16:33,3+1:56,7
5.94Theresia JohanssonPargas IF17:03,2+2:26,6
6.99Meri-Tuuli HaneEspoon Hiihtoseura17:03,8+2:27,2
7.85Alma PeltotaloHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura17:09,1+2:32,5
8.107Cecilia LietzénPargas IF17:17,4+2:40,8
9.93Elma UusipaikkaPöytyän Urheilijat17:33,1+2:56,5
10.86Reea HiiteläYlöjärven Ryhti17:34,0+2:57,4
11.106Aino KoskinenLempäälän Kisa17:51,1+3:14,5
12.103Liina LaineLauttakylän Luja17:51,4+3:14,8
13.100Hertta PitkänenTeiskon Urheilijat18:00,3+3:23,7
14.83Venla LänsiluotoPakilan Veto18:05,1+3:28,5
15.91Lydia SalonenVantaan Hiihtoseura18:09,1+3:32,5
16.102Kerttu AnttilaNakkilan Vire18:14,6+3:38,0
17.87Aino TonteriHyvinkään Hiihtoseura18:19,5+3:42,9
18.98Alisa HeijastoHyvinkään Hiihtoseura18:35,5+3:58,9
19.105Eedla HalonenVantaan Hiihtoseura18:39,9+4:03,3
20.92Silva KuljuHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura18:45,3+4:08,7
21.84Greta AarnioPerniön Urheilijat19:30,3+4:53,7
22.101Usva TorroVantaan Hiihtoseura19:39,6+5:03,0
23.97Isabelle MalmbergÖsterby Sportklubb19:45,7+5:09,1
24.108Jatta HaltsonenPöytyän Urheilijat19:49,1+5:12,5
25.90Anete-Liselle KirsipuuRR Skiclub20:56,4+6:19,8
26.82Jenny SköldNakkilan Vire22:14,0+7:37,4

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N50 N40 M60 M50 N18 NYL M18 M40 MYL

M12 : 4,5 km (P)

Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.131Joona SoininenEspoon Hiihtoseura14:12,8+0,0
2.119Aatos HämäläinenPakilan Veto14:40,0+27,2
3.130Amos KorinPargas IF14:43,9+31,1
4.117Vilho PeltotaloHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura15:00,1+47,3
5.135Eero SiivonenPirkkalan Hiihtäjät15:02,0+49,2
6.137Aapeli KarislahtiLempäälän Kisa15:06,8+54,0
7.134Toivo KoivuVammalan Seudun Voima15:25,9+1:13,1
8.115Sander WikblomIF Minken15:43,0+1:30,2
9.124Niilo LinnamaaKangasalan Kisa15:47,6+1:34,8
10.112Eemeli VaremäkiPerniön Urheilijat15:58,6+1:45,8
11.122Eemil VeikkolaEspoon Hiihtoseura16:00,5+1:47,7
12.133Olli SeppäläHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura16:07,3+1:54,5
13.138Jonathan VirtaPargas IF16:10,4+1:57,6
14.123Joona KivistöLempäälän Kisa16:14,8+2:02,0
15.128Elias Vähä-YpyäPirkkalan Hiihtäjät16:32,5+2:19,7
16.132Milo ÄyrämöSki Jyväskylä16:39,3+2:26,5
17.127Lennu SeppänenKangasalan Kisa16:58,5+2:45,7
18.125Mikael KynkäänniemiPöytyän Urheilijat17:03,9+2:51,1
19.136Kasper RedmanLahden Hiihtoseura17:11,4+2:58,6
20.126Eeli HaverinenYlöjärven Ryhti17:25,3+3:12,5
21.121Olavi TuomistoVammalan Seudun Voima17:31,3+3:18,5
22.129Tuomas SuopajärviKalannin Vankka17:34,0+3:21,2
23.120Eetu KinnunenKankaantaan Kisa18:18,2+4:05,4
24.116Eero HietalaTeiskon Urheilijat19:13,1+5:00,3
25.114Jussi KalilainenPieksämäen Veikot19:17,7+5:04,9
26.118Rasmus IjäsKangasalan Kisa19:37,6+5:24,8
27.113Viljami VuoskuVantaan Hiihtoseura23:30,4+9:17,6

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N50 N40 M60 M50 N18 NYL M18 M40 MYL

N14 : 6,0 km (P)

Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1.147Ellinor HalonenNärpes Kraft Skidförening18:41,1
2.167Emilia HelmiNoormarkun Nopsa19:03,4+22,3
3.166Anna StenroosNakkilan Vire19:17,4+36,3
4.156Aino AarnioKangasalan Kisa19:34,2+53,1
5.159Daniela LietzénPargas IF19:59,8+1:18,7
6.158Anni SaarinenKalannin Vankka20:19,8+1:38,7
7.163Alina VirtanenEspoon Hiihtoseura20:44,4+2:03,3
8.157Ilona MäkeläTampereen Pyrintö20:50,4+2:09,3
9.173Viia VuorikoskiLahden Hiihtoseura20:51,9+2:10,8
10.162Amanda SaltbackaValkeakosken Haka21:10,4+2:29,3
11.154Hetaliina KarkiainenKeuruun Kisailijat21:12,3+2:31,2
12.165Venla LehtonenUlvilan Ura21:16,3+2:35,2
13.161Emilia YlilehtoLempäälän Kisa21:16,4+2:35,3
14.152Iiris PousiLahden Hiihtoseura21:22,7+2:41,6
15.142Matilda SaltbackaValkeakosken Haka21:23,2+2:42,1
16.164Jill FribergÖsterby Sportklubb21:30,1+2:49,0
17.171Helmi HaavistoTampereen Pyrintö21:31,7+2:50,6
18.155Karoliina OlliPöytyän Urheilijat21:41,1+3:00,0
19.146Aino AnttilaNakkilan Vire21:50,8+3:09,7
20.148Helmi KoskelaYlöjärven Ryhti22:27,0+3:45,9
21.150Meeri SummanenHyvinkään Hiihtoseura22:28,1+3:47,0
22.151Alisa KiiskiBorgå Akilles22:48,7+4:07,6
23.175Rebecka BackholmPargas IF23:23,4+4:42,3
24.168Miina PalonenYlöjärven Ryhti23:24,0+4:42,9
25.145Kerttu KulmalaTampereen Pyrintö23:50,4+5:09,3
26.153Tuuli VallittuKangasalan Kisa24:37,3+5:56,2
27.170Julia HaaranenHyvinkään Hiihtoseura24:40,8+5:59,7
28.174Christina RohiRR Skiclub24:47,9+6:06,8
29.169Emma RiihilahtiAsikkalan Raikas25:11,3+6:30,2
30.144Aada SuominenVantaan Hiihtoseura25:16,7+6:35,6
31.160Kerli KleitsmanRR Skiclub26:51,5+8:10,4
32.149Sandra MarianiTampereen Hiihtoseura28:47,3+10:06,2
143Rebecca MalmbergÖsterby SportklubbKesk.

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N50 N40 M60 M50 N18 NYL M18 M40 MYL

M14 : 6,0 km (P)

Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.191Melker WikblomIF Brahe17:46,1+0,0
2.194Justus VihinenEspoon Hiihtoseura17:58,6+12,5
3.192Joel SeppäläHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura18:03,5+17,4
4.206Anton KemppiEspoon Hiihtoseura18:09,1+23,0
5.200Noa LaxBorgå Akilles18:17,5+31,4
6.205Lauri SakkiVehkalahden Veikot18:37,8+51,7
7.196Lauri KortejärviBorgå Akilles18:47,2+1:01,1
8.187Noah SjöblomIF Femman18:50,3+1:04,2
9.199Elias RuokostenpohjaSki Jyväskylä19:06,9+1:20,8
10.198Benjamin VirtaPargas IF19:21,6+1:35,5
11.183Linus KorinPargas IF20:08,8+2:22,7
12.188Christoffer HöglundIF Sibbo-Vargarna20:15,6+2:29,5
13.202Jesse SandbergÖsterby Sportklubb20:35,6+2:49,5
14.203Kalle KuljuHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura20:48,3+3:02,2
15.181Patrik RautiainenValkeakosken Haka20:50,7+3:04,6
16.190Verneri LehtinenLauttakylän Luja21:04,5+3:18,4
17.184Valtteri LiukkonenBorgå Akilles21:04,8+3:18,7
18.204Rami TuominenKankaanpään Urheilijat21:12,7+3:26,6
19.182Maanus UdamRR Skiclub21:18,6+3:32,5
19.197Frans RintamäkiKankaanpään Urheilijat21:18,6+3:32,5
21.193Niilo AiveloVantaan Hiihtoseura21:24,6+3:38,5
22.189Henri SaunaluomaKankaanpään Urheilijat21:33,2+3:47,1
23.195Aleks HominRR Skiclub21:56,1+4:10,0
24.186Väinö LänsiluotoPakilan Veto22:12,1+4:26,0
25.201Eino KärkimaaYlöjärven Ryhti22:16,3+4:30,2
26.179Eevert SalonenPöytyän Urheilijat22:26,5+4:40,4
27.185Erik LillqvistYlöjärven Ryhti22:45,2+4:59,1
28.180Eemeli HalonenVantaan Hiihtoseura23:33,5+5:47,4

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N50 N40 M60 M50 N18 NYL M18 M40 MYL

N16 : 10,5 km (P)

Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.225Wilma LaxBorgå Akilles33:06,6+0,0
2.212Ada AarnioKangasalan Kisa33:24,5+17,9
3.219Venla HeinimaaKangasalan Kisa33:52,6+46,0
4.222Annu VirtanenEspoon Hiihtoseura34:33,4+1:26,8
5.216Jenna YlönenPargas IF34:44,8+1:38,2
6.213Emilia JohanssonPargas IF34:45,3+1:38,7
7.215Helmi KarkiainenKeuruun Kisailijat35:07,6+2:01,0
8.220Matilda ÅbergPargas IF35:41,2+2:34,6
9.214Amanda Yli-FutkaNakkilan Vire35:59,4+2:52,8
10.221Pauliina KoivuniemiVammalan Seudun Voima36:14,3+3:07,7
11.210Veera VäisänenLahden Hiihtoseura36:17,9+3:11,3
12.217Annukka LinnainmaaValkeakosken Haka37:54,3+4:47,7
13.224Getrin RaudseppRR Skiclub38:33,0+5:26,4
14.211Aino UusipaikkaPöytyän Urheilijat38:52,3+5:45,7
15.218Ida SuuronenBorgå Akilles41:12,9+8:06,3
16.223Ella SyteläVantaan Hiihtoseura42:34,8+9:28,2

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N50 N40 M60 M50 N18 NYL M18 M40 MYL

M16 : 10,5 km (P)

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.232Lukas KuuttinenNärpes Kraft Skidförening28:46,9+0,0
2.234Lauri SaarinenKalannin Vankka28:49,6+2,7
3.237Elliot FjeldkåsaEspoon Hiihtoseura29:47,7+1:00,8
4.236Mehis UdamRR Skiclub29:50,4+1:03,5
5.231Eetu TakomoSkiteam 10529:52,4+1:05,5
6.239Aatu SeppänenKangasalan Kisa30:56,1+2:09,2
7.241Elias LehtonenUlvilan Ura31:38,7+2:51,8
8.230Konsta SoikkeliKymin Koskenpojat31:50,9+3:04,0
9.243Eetu KoskinenViialan Viri33:59,4+5:12,5
10.238Elias Ala-HeikkiläAsikkalan Raikas34:25,3+5:38,4
11.229Tuomas HietalaTeiskon Urheilijat34:59,1+6:12,2
12.233Taneli SalminenNoormarkun Nopsa36:17,0+7:30,1
13.240Topias SalminenNoormarkun Nopsa37:19,5+8:32,6

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N50 N40 M60 M50 N18 NYL M18 M40 MYL

N50 : 10,5 km (P)

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.254Tytti PelkonenTampereen Yritys38:13,4+0,0
2.252Jaana KuittinenTampereen Yritys42:18,8+4:05,4
3.253Mirva PynnönenJoutsan Pommi44:20,2+6:06,8
4.251Pirjo LaurénEspoon Hiihtoseura45:05,9+6:52,5

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N50 N40 M60 M50 N18 NYL M18 M40 MYL

N40 : 10,5 km (P)

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.260Anna-Liisa HäkkinenPunkalaitumen Kunto34:03,7+0,0
2.258Hanna-Mari SiivonenPirkkalan Hiihtäjät34:07,6+3,9
3.259Malin JohanssonPargas IF34:09,2+5,5

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N50 N40 M60 M50 N18 NYL M18 M40 MYL

M60 : 10,5 km (P)

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1.272Leo UkkonenTampereen Pyrintö31:09,8+0,0
2.265Antti OjalaTampereen Pyrintö31:59,2+49,4
3.264Heikki RuokonenVehkalahden Veikot32:04,8+55,0
4.268Mikael RamstedtPargas IF32:20,4+1:10,6
5.267Sakari MatikainenEspoon Tapiot33:53,0+2:43,2
6.271Harri MäkeläVammalan Seudun Voima33:53,4+2:43,6
7.269Timo PullinenTampereen Maratonklubi34:03,8+2:54,0
266Rainer HakamäkiVirtain UrheilijatKesk.

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N50 N40 M60 M50 N18 NYL M18 M40 MYL

M50 : 10,5 km (P)

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.279Harri Ala-LahtiSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura30:47,2+0,0
2.278Reijo NiemiVantaan Hiihtoseura32:00,2+1:13,0
3.276Mika TervalaHollolan Urheilijat -4632:02,2+1:15,0
4.281Lennart HolmströmIF Åland32:28,1+1:40,9
5.277Jari PaavolaPargas IF32:42,4+1:55,2
6.280Christer LindbergIF Sibbo-Vargarna38:05,6+7:18,4
7.282Ari-Pekka LassilaHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura38:51,2+8:04,0

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N50 N40 M60 M50 N18 NYL M18 M40 MYL

N18 : 15,0 km (P)

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.286Ilana OnnelaSkiteam 10548:44,9
2.289Ronja HaavistoTampereen Pyrintö48:49,5+4,6
3.295Ada KiiskiBorgå Akilles50:24,8+1:39,9
4.296Henna ViitalaLahden Hiihtoseura51:05,8+2:20,9
5.292Aiki JalakasRR Skiclub51:57,4+3:12,5
6.291Kaarina NurminenKangasalan Kisa53:35,2+4:50,3
7.288Sara LaurénPargas IF55:38,9+6:54,0
8.294Noora DaavitsainenKeravan Urheilijat56:13,5+7:28,6
9.290Matleena PalonenYlöjärven Ryhti1:01:59,4+13:14,5
10.287Vilma SyteläVantaan Hiihtoseura1:14:36,4+25:51,5

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N50 N40 M60 M50 N18 NYL M18 M40 MYL

NYL : 15,0 km (P)

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.303Maija HakalaHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura43:47,0+0,0
2.302Suvi KarjaluotoSki Jyväskylä44:21,4+34,4
3.305Klaara LeponiemiViialan Viri46:27,8+2:40,8
4.304Amanda SaariTampereen Pyrintö48:40,0+4:53,0
5.300Ida TonteriHyvinkään Hiihtoseura50:55,8+7:08,8
6.307Hilma AhonenHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura52:17,9+8:30,9
7.306Janita JänttiVantaan Hiihtoseura1:05:36,8+21:49,8

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N50 N40 M60 M50 N18 NYL M18 M40 MYL

M18 : 15,0 km (P)

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.315Akseli LindgrenRaision Kuula40:42,1+0,0
2.316Jesper LietzénPargas IF42:13,0+1:30,9
3.311Samuli KuusinenJämin Jänne44:38,0+3:55,9
4.318Onni KoskelaYlöjärven Ryhti44:38,1+3:56,0
5.317Amos NordmanBorgå Akilles44:56,3+4:14,2
6.312Roope JuntunenKangasalan Kisa46:45,7+6:03,6
7.314Eetu KärkäinenViialan Viri47:53,9+7:11,8
8.320Juho VeikkolainenValkeakosken Haka48:06,6+7:24,5
9.321Anton LiukkonenBorgå Akilles50:30,0+9:47,9
10.313Paavo VironenHollolan Urheilijat -4652:26,2+11:44,1

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N50 N40 M60 M50 N18 NYL M18 M40 MYL

M40 : 15,0 km (P)

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.329Heikki KarjaluotoSki Jyväskylä40:24,9+0,0
2.334Marko LeppämäkiYlöjärven Urheilijat41:23,0+58,1
3.332Tero UusitaloVantaan Hiihtoseura42:55,6+2:30,7
4.330Sam FransmanIF Sibbo-Vargarna43:30,0+3:05,1
5.331Arvo LutsBorgå Akilles43:48,7+3:23,8
6.328Jani HiltunenRiihimäen Kiista-Veikot44:52,8+4:27,9
7.326Toni HyyryläinenPakilan Veto46:04,2+5:39,3
8.333Niilo RuotsalainenPyhäjärven Pohti47:52,2+7:27,3
9.325Tönu IllaruVihdin Viesti50:34,1+10:09,2

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N50 N40 M60 M50 N18 NYL M18 M40 MYL

MYL : 15,0 km (P)

Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.342Joona KoponenTampereen Yritys38:34,8+0,0
2.349Miika RuokonenSki Jyväskylä40:24,9+1:50,1
3.354Olli HaavistoTampereen Yritys40:27,4+1:52,6
4.338Jukka VähävihuHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura42:27,6+3:52,8
5.350Lauri VähävihuHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura42:42,4+4:07,6
6.343Jaska LiusKankaantaan Kisa43:00,2+4:25,4
7.357Topias TorvinenYlöjärven Ryhti43:09,9+4:35,1
8.347Axel NordmanBorgå Akilles43:10,1+4:35,3
9.339Lauri JoukasTeuvan Rivakka43:46,4+5:11,6
10.356Leevi LiukkonenBorgå Akilles43:48,2+5:13,4
11.353Eetu LiukkonenBorgå Akilles44:23,2+5:48,4
12.344Mikael LähteenmäkiLaitilan Jyske44:30,5+5:55,7
13.346Lukas LindbergIF Sibbo-Vargarna44:30,9+5:56,1
14.352Henri ÄijöLaitilan Jyske44:46,7+6:11,9
15.345Roni HiiteläYlöjärven Ryhti44:59,3+6:24,5
16.340Sami NuuttilaHollolan Urheilijat -4645:17,9+6:43,1
17.351Eero JoukasPöytyän Urheilijat46:23,1+7:48,3
18.348Elias MäntynenVantaan Hiihtoseura46:46,0+8:11,2
19.341Elias JärventausSki Jyväskylä49:10,1+10:35,3
20.355Aleksei RomanovSF Vershina58:21,9+19:47,1